Arbitri e gare delle partite in programma oggi domenica 26 gennaio (ore 14.30)

    492

    SERIE C
    VirtusVecomp-Feralpisalo: Claudio Petrella di Viterbo

    SERIE D
    Mestre-Villafranca; Fabrizio Arcidiacono di Acireale
    Montebelluna-Caldiero Terme; Claudio Allegretta di Molfetta
    Este-Legnago Salus; Leonardo Mastrodomenico di Policoro
    Vigasio-Clodiense Chioggia; Davide Gandino di Alessandria
    Ambrosiana-Luparense; Edoardo Papale di Torino

    ECCELLENZA
    Albignasego-Garda; Federico Gobbo di Padova
    Arcella-Abano Calcio; Kristian Bellò di Castelfranco Veneto
    Castelbaldo Masi-Belfiorese; Roberto Carrisi di Padova
    Cerealdocks Camisano-Borgoricco; Tommaso Scuderi di Verona
    Giorgione-Valgatara; Ousseynou Sy di Verona
    Pozzonovo-Montecchio Maggiore; Mattia Rodighiero di Vicenza
    Sona Calcio-San Martino Speme; Maicol Guiotto di Schio
    Team S.Lucia-Godigese; Fabio Squarcina di Venezia

    PROMOZIONE
    Aurora Cavalponica-Nogara; Thomas Manzini di Verona
    Atletico Citta Cerea-CastelnuovoSandrà; Riccardo Missagia di Vicenza
    Isola 1966-Albaronco; Omar Zampieri di Rovigo
    Montorio-Mozzecane; Filippo Mattesco di Bassano
    PescantinaSettimo-San Giovanni Lupatoto; Luka Meta di Vicenza
    Povegliano-Oppeano; Mattia Valente di Verona
    Sitland Rivereel-Badia Polesine; Marco Targhetta di Castelfranco
    Virtus-Cologna; Mattia Rosini di Vicenza

    PRIMA CATEGORIA A
    Alba Borgo Roma-Cadidavid;
    Concordia-Pedemonte;
    Lugagnano-Quaderni;
    Malcesine-Croz Zai;
    Olimpica Dossobuono-Montebaldina Consolini;
    San Zeno-Caselle; Luca De Giuli di Verona
    San Peretto-Real GrezzanaLugo; Federico Albi di Verona
    Valpolicella-Arbizzano; Davide Framba di Verona

    PRIMA CATEGORIA B
    Casteldazzano-Casaleone; Marco Stoppa di Rovigo
    Chiampo-San Giovanni Ilarione; Rosario Vitale di Rovigo
    Illasi-Audace Calcio; Mattia Ferron di Vicenza
    Scaligera-Bovolone; Nicolò Fianco di Verona
    Sovizzo-Pro San Bonifacio; Leonardo Crivellaro di Legnago
    Tregnago-Zevio; Filippo Marconato di Schio
    Valdalpone Roncà-Pozzo;Xhentilijana Gjini di Vicenza
    Valtramigna Cazzano-Real San Zeno Arzignano; Michele Porceddu di Vicenza

    SECONDA CATEGORIA A Arbitri di Verona
    Burecorrubbio-Cavaion; Marco Bari
    Dorial-Pastrengo; Michele Franchini
    Gargagnago-Bussolengo; Filippo Bonato
    Pieve San Floriano-Calmasino; Mattia Tinelli
    Polisportiva La Vetta-Lazise; Gianmarco Rolli
    Sant’Anna D’Alfaedo-A.Consolini; Francesco Susca
    Sommacustoza-Peschiera; Zeno Dioguardi
    Valdadige-Colà Villa Cedri; Alessandro Gottoli

    SECONDA CATEGORIA B
    Alpo Club 98-Cadore; Federico Rinaldi di Verona
    Borgo Trento 1977-BorgoPrimoMaggio; Gianmarco Rolli di Verona
    Olimpia Ponte Crencano-Juventina Valpantena; Samuele Simoni di Verona
    Pizzoletta-Avesa; Mattia Dal Dosso di Verona
    Intrepida-Boys Buttapedra; Cristian Gazziero di Vicenza
    Real San Massimo-Parona;Matteo Pastore di Verona
    Saval Maddalena-Alpo Lepanto; Federico Montemezzi di Legnago
    Verona International-Gabetti Valeggio; Valentino Locatelli di Legnago

    SECONDA CATEGORIA C
    Grancona-Provese;Jhonnie Trigonis di Vicenza
    Castelgomberto Lux-Montecchio S.Pietro; Davide Marcolin di Schio
    Locara-Borgo Soave; Piero Vencato di Schio
    Real Monteforte-Altavalle del Chiampo; Edoardo Pomini di Verona
    Sambonifacese-Brendola; Andrea Spinelli di Verona
    San Vitale-Real Brogliano; Diego Fanton di Vicenza
    Sossano Villaga-Lonigo; Leonardo Balbo di Vicenza
    Alte Ceccato-Altavilla; Mohamed Chadid di Vicenza

    SECONDA CATEGORIA D
    Atletico Vigasio-Bo.Ca. Junior; Francesco Gattolin di Este
    Bonavigo-Salizzole; Marian Statache di Verona
    Giovane Santo Stefano-Bevilacqua; Luca Bisson di Legnago
    Nuova Cometa-Aurora Marchesino; Francesco Muschella di Verona
    Raldon-Colognola ai Colli; Simone Spada di Verona
    Scaligera Sport-Ca Degli Oppi; Riccardo Santini di Verona
    Sustinenza-Boys Gazzo; Marcello Buccini di Legnago
    Vigo-Albaredo; Michael Camon di Legnago

    Alex Martini per www.pianeta-calcio.it

    © Riproduzione riservata