Designazioni arbitrali delle partite in programma oggi domenica 1° dicembre (ore 14.30)

    386

    SERIE D
    Ambrosiana-Mestre; Valerio Bocchini di Roma 1
    Campodarsego-Legnago Salus; Raimondo Borriello di Arezzo
    Luparense-Caldiero Terme; Nicolò Dorillo di Torino
    Union Clodiense Chioggia-Villafranca; Gianluca Delnotaro di Vco
    Vigasio-Delta Rovigo; Vito Guerra di Venosa

    ECCELLENZA
    Abano-Albignasego; Mattia Fiorentino di Ercolano
    Arcella-San Martino Speme; Rehmet Jusufoski di Mestre
    Belfiorese-Godigese; Roberto Carrisi di Padova
    Borgoricco-Montecchio Maggiore; Matteo Pezzini di Verona
    Castelbaldo Masi-Sona; Nabil Ghazy di Schio
    Ceraldocks Camisano-Team S.Lucia Golosine; Antonio Bissolo di Legnago
    Giorgione-Pozzonovo; Paolo Zantedeschi di Verona
    Valgatara-Garda; Giuseppa Lascaro di Matera

    PROMOZIONE
    Albaronco-Badia Polesine; Adis Kurti di Mestre
    Aurora Cavalponica-Sitland Rivereel; Carlo Vergani di Padova
    Mozzecane-CastelnuovoSandrà; Leonardo Crivellaro di Legnago
    Isola 1966-Povegliano; Gianmarco Gabrieli di Este
    Nogara-Cologna; Tommaso Scuderi di Verona
    PescantinaSettimo-Atletico Città di Cerea; Mattia Valente di Verona
    S.Giovanni Lupatoto-Oppeano; Said Aderouj di Castelfranco Veneto
    Virtus-Montorio; Stefano Dall’Osto di Schio

    PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A
    Arbizzano-Pedemonte; Marco Cazzavillan di Vicenza
    Croz Zai-Montebaldina Consolini; Mohamed Ahmed di Legnago
    Lugagnano-Olimpica Dossobuono; Andrea Zanoni di Verona
    Malcesine-Alba Borgo Roma; Thomas Manzini di Verona
    Quaderni-Caselle; Federico Albi di Verona
    Real GrezzanaLugo-Cadidavid; Davide Framba di Verona
    San Peretto-Concordia; Edoardo Visentin di Legnago
    Valpolicella-San Zeno; Paolo Miglioranza di Schio

    PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B
    Audace-Zevio; Augusto Spedo di Legnago
    Bovolone-Real San Zeno Arzignano; Antonio Montesardo di Vicenza
    Casaleone-Pro San Bonifacio; Erik Celnikasi di Este
    Casteldazzano-Valtramigna Cazzano; Elia Antonello di Verona
    Chiampo-Tregnago; Francesco Reghellin di Schio
    Illasi-Sovizzo; Massimo Tomasi di Schio
    San Giovanni Ilarione-Pozzo; Ignis Kaja di Este
    Scaligera-Valdalpone Roncà; Prince Emmanuel di Rovigo

    SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A – Arbitri di Verona
    Bussolengo-Polisportiva A.Consolini; Maxim Calmic di Verona
    Calmasino-Pastrengo; Alessandro Alberti di Verona
    Colà Villa Cedri-Cavaion; Filippo Bonato di Verona
    Gargagnago-Polisportiva La Vetta; Enrico Avesani di Verona
    Peschiera-Lazise; Simone Spada di Verona
    Pieve San Floriano-BureCorrubbio; Samuele Sironi di Verona
    SommaCustoza-Dorial; Mattia Tinelli di Verona
    Valdadige-Sant’Anna D’Alfaedo; Federico Rinaldi di Verona

    SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B – Arbitri di Verona
    Alpo Lepanto-Cadore; Gianmarco Rolli di Verona
    Avesa-BorgoPrimoMaggio; Luca De Giuli di Verona
    Gabetti Valeggio-Juventina Valpantena; Francesco Muschella di Verona
    Parona-Boys Buttapedra; Francesco Susca di Verona
    Pizzoletta-Alpo Club 98; Matteo Pastore di Verona
    Real San Massimo-Olimpia Ponte Crencano; Michele Franchini di Verona
    Saval Maddalena-Polisportiva Intrepida; Andrea Spinelli di Verona
    Verona International-Borgo Trento; Marian Statache di Verona

    SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C
    Grancona-Sossano Villaga; Johnnie Trigonis di Vicenza
    Altavilla-Real Brogliano; Andrea Battaglia di Vicenza
    Borgo Soave-Montecchio S.Pietro; Piero Vencato di Schio
    Brendola-Lonigo; Nicola Zaltron di Schio
    Locara-Real Monteforte; Saad Taouilli di Vicenza
    Provese-Altavalle del Chiampo; Mauro Gjini di Vicenza
    Sambonifacese-San Vitale; Cristian Gazziero di Vicenza
    Alte Ceccato-Castelgomberto; Guglielmo Faresin di Schio

    SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D
    Albaredo-Boys Gazzo; Edoardo Pomini di Verona
    Atletico Vigasio-Gips Salizzole; Zeno Maria Dioguardi di Verona
    Aurora Marchesino-Colognola Ai Colli; Federico Carbognin di Verona
    Bevilacqua-Cadeglioppi; Stefano Padovan di Legnago
    Bo.Ca. Junior-Sustinenza; Federico Montemezzi di Legnago
    Giovane Santo Stefano-Raldon; Erika Bastianello di Legnago
    Nuova Cometa-Bonavigo; Luca Bisson di Legnago
    Vigo-Scaligera; Valentino Locatelli di Legnago

    TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A – Arbitri di Verona
    Academy PescantinaSettimo-Rivoli; Simone Angeletti
    Bardolino-Edera Veronetta; Francesco Sperani
    Corbiolo-Bnc Noi; Santos Dias
    Crazy Football-Ares Verona; Simone Tadiello
    Lessinia-Noi La Sorgente; Leonardo Bellotti
    San Marco-Ausonia Sona United; Matteo Fosser
    San Zeno Verona-Vestenanova; Mohamed Echaouf
    Team San Lorenzo Pescantina-Borgo San Pancrazio; Mirco Giacopuzzi

    TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE B – Arbitri di Legnago
    Bonarubiana-Sampietrina; Matteo Pellini
    Castagnaro-Rosegaferro; Alberto Rossetti
    Giovane Povegliano-Roverchiara; Mattia Cucco
    Porto-Real Vigasio; Jacopo Ferrari
    Sule-Reunion Sanguinetto; Roberto Stella
    Union Best Calcio-Amatori Bonferraro; Giacomo Tedesco
    Venera-Real Minerbe; Marcello Buccini
    Villa Bartolomea-Gazzolo; Giovanni Sbrescia

    Alex Martini per www.pianeta-calcio.it

    © Riproduzione riservata