9.5 C
Verona
venerdì, 28 Gennaio 2022

Programma e Arbitri delle partite di oggi Domenica 5 dicembre

SERIE C (Girone A)
Virtus Verona-AlbinoLeffe = 0-0 giocata ieri (Mucera di Palermo)
Legnago Salus-Pro Sesto = 1-1 giocata ieri (Diop di Treviglio)
SERIE D (Girone B)
Sona-Casatese = 0-2 giocata ieri (Gavini di Aprilia)
SERIE D (Girone C)
Ambrosiana-Caldiero Terme = 1-4 giocata ieri (Martino di Firenze)
San Martino Speme-Luparense; Marchioni di Rieti
ECCELLENZA (Girone A)
Belfiorese-Team S.Lucia Golosine; Lena di Treviso
Mozzecane-Valgatara; Aderouj di Castelfranco Veneto
Cologna Veneta-PescantinaSettimo; Bellingardo di Chioggia
Garda-Virtus Cornedo; Carrisi di Padova
Montecchio Maggiore-Vigasio; Ghinelli di Roma 2
Montorio-Schio; Coradi di Brescia
Villafranca-Mestrino Rubano; Malagnino di Castelfranco Veneto
PROMOZIONE (Girone A)
Albaronco-Audace; Marchetti di Bassano
Atletico Cerea-Povegliano; Vergani di Padova
Cadidavid-Aurora Cavalponica; Liviero di Vicenza
Concordia-Castelnuovo del Garda; Baccaglini di Rovigo
Lugagnano-Isola Rizza; Atanasov di Este
Nogara-San Giovanni Lupatoto; Tomasi di Schio
Oppeano- Virtus; Prince di Rovigo
PROMOZIONE (Girone B)
Alba Borgo Roma-Chiampo; Gobbo di Padova
PRIMA CATEGORIA (Girone A)
Alpo Club 98-Valpolicella; Pastore di Verona
Atletico Vigasio-Quaderni; Marozzi di Rovigo
Caselle-Bussolengo; Taouilli di Vicenza
Montebaldina Consolini-Peschiera; Padovan di Legnago
Parona-Pedemonte; Gasparotto di Schio
Pastrengo-Arbizzano; Silvia Boretti di Verona
San Peretto-Malcesine; Rosini di Vicenza
PRIMA CATEGORIA (Girone B)
Bonaldo S.Stefano-Bovolone; Feliziani di Mestre
Illasi-Valtramigna Cazzano; Pinna di Vicenza
Olimpia Ponte Crencano-Albaredo; Celnikasi di Este
Pozzo-Tregnago; Michelotto di Padova
Pro Sambonifacese-Casteldazzano; Carraro di Padova
Real GrezzanaLugo-Olimpica Dossobuono; Zambon di Vicenza
Scaligera-Zevio; Stoppa di Rovigo
PRIMA CATEGORIA (Girone C)
Grisignano-San Giovanni Ilarione; Zanon di Venezia
Serenissima-Valdalpone Roncà; Benedetta Fugalli di Rovigo
PRIMA CATEGORIA (Girone E)
Bevilacqua-La Rocca; Gumenij di Adria
SECONDA CATEGORIA (Girone A) – Arbitri di Verona
AcademyPescantina-Valdadige; Fornari
Ausonia Sona United-Calmasino; Calmic
Colà Villa Cedri-Sant’Anna D’Alfaedo; Zaragiu
Gargagnago-Lazise; Fiore
Pieve San Floriano-BureCorrubbio; Atanasov
Pol. A.Consolini-Team San Lorenzo; Molinaroli
Juventina Valpantena-Pol. La Vetta; Bonato
SECONDA CATEGORIA (Girone B) Arbitri di Verona
Avesa-San Marco; Franchini
Borgo Trento-Gabetti Valeggio; Casucci
Dorial-Lessinia; Spada
Giovane Povegliano-Real S.Massimo; Sperani
Pizzoletta-Cadore; Muschella
Saval Maddalena-Boys Buttapedra; Kumbulla
Sommacustoza-Alpo Lepanto; Citterio
SECONDA CATEGORIA (Girone C)
Ares Verona-Intrepida; Gottoli di Verona
Aurora Marchesino-Gips Salizzole; Buccini di Legnago
Colognola ai Colli-Union Best; Bellotti di Verona
Casaleone-Noi La Sorgente; Bisson di Legnago
Nuova Cometa-Borgoprimomaggio; Pasquato di Verona
Scaligera Lavagno-Raldon; Bissoli di Verona
Venera-Boys Gazzo; Stella di Legnago
SECONDA CATEGORIA (Girone D)
Bonavigo-Sule; Pinotti di Legnago
Union Cus-Lonigo; Gatta di Vicenza
Vigo-Provese; Armigliato di Legnago
Gazzolo-Spes Poiana; Maffeis di Vicenza
Locara-Ca Degli Oppi; Zanini di Vicenza
Real Monteforte-Villa Bartolomea; Rossetti di Legnago
Sossano Villaga-Porto; Testolin di Vicenza
TERZA CATEGORIA (Girone A) – Arbitri di Verona
Cadore B-Caprino; Cusenza
Bardolino-Fumanese; Bonzanini
Paluani Life-Rivoli 1964; Ingrassia
Pol. Negrar-Real Vigasio = 1-3 giocata venerdì (Cauzillo)
Rosegaferro-Bnc Noi; Echaouf
Young Boys 545-Baldo Junior Team; Brijani
TERZA CATEGORIA (Girone B) – Arbitri di Verona
Corbiolo-Atletico Squarà; Pior
Pozzo B-Vestenanova; Ikij
Soave-Crazy; Gattuso
Verona Arena-Virtus United Verona; Mazzi
Zai Golosine-San Zeno; Cauzillo
Clivense-Borgo San Pancrazio = 1-2 giocata ieri (Atanasov)
TERZA CATEGORIA (Girone C) – Arbitri di Legnago
Bonarubiana-Real Minerbe; Di Vaio
Castagnaro-Nova Gens; Locatelli
Castelbaldo-Sambonifacese; Cucco
Cherubine-Megliadino S.Vitale; Ferraccioli
Sampietrina-Real Sanguinetto; Bresolini
Zevio B-Amatori Bonferraro = 0-4 giocata ieri (Locatelli)

Alex Martini per www.pianeta-calcio.it

© Riproduzione Riservata

Leggi ancora ...

Ultimi articoli

I Nostri Social

Verona
foschia
9.5 ° C
13.4 °
4.4 °
70 %
2.1kmh
0 %
Ven
9 °
Sab
8 °
Dom
9 °
Lun
7 °
Mar
9 °