CLASSIFICACALENDARIO E RISULTATI
2^ CATEGORIA – Girone B – 2023/2024
Data | Casa | Ora/Ris | Ospiti | Giornata |
---|---|---|---|---|
ALPO CLUB 98 | 4 - 0 | CLIVENSE | 1 | |
AURORA MARCHESINO | 2 - 5 | CADORE | 1 | |
AVESA H.S.M. | 1 - 4 | OLIMPIA VERONA | 1 | |
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 0 - 2 | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 1 | |
CASTELDAZZANO | 2 - 0 | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 1 | |
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 1 - 0 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 1 | |
ROSEGAFERRO | 1 - 2 | SAN MARCO | 1 | |
SAN ZENO VERONA | 0 - 1 | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 1 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | 0 - 2 | AVESA H.S.M. | 2 | |
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 4 - 2 | SAN ZENO VERONA | 2 | |
CADORE | 0 - 1 | CASTELDAZZANO | 2 | |
CLIVENSE | 1 - 5 | AURORA MARCHESINO | 2 | |
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 1 - 3 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 2 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA | 5 - 1 | ROSEGAFERRO | 2 | |
SAN MARCO | 1 - 2 | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 2 | |
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 1 - 0 | ALPO CLUB 98 | 2 | |
ALPO CLUB 98 | 3 - 0 | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 3 | |
AURORA MARCHESINO | 3 - 2 | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 3 | |
AVESA H.S.M. | 0 - 0 | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 3 | |
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 2 - 1 | SAN MARCO | 3 | |
CASTELDAZZANO | 0 - 2 | OLIMPIA VERONA | 3 | |
ROSEGAFERRO | 0 - 2 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 3 | |
SAN ZENO VERONA | 2 - 2 | CADORE | 3 | |
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 2 - 0 | CLIVENSE | 3 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | 0 - 1 | CASTELDAZZANO | 4 | |
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 0 - 0 | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 4 | |
CADORE | 1 - 1 | ALPO CLUB 98 | 4 | |
CLIVENSE | 2 - 4 | SAN ZENO VERONA | 4 | |
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 2 - 1 | AURORA MARCHESINO | 4 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA | 0 - 0 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 4 | |
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 2 - 1 | ROSEGAFERRO | 4 | |
SAN MARCO | 1 - 1 | AVESA H.S.M. | 4 | |
ALPO CLUB 98 | 2 - 3 | OLIMPIA VERONA | 5 | |
AURORA MARCHESINO | 2 - 2 | SAN MARCO | 5 | |
AVESA H.S.M. | 2 - 1 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 5 | |
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 1 - 0 | ROSEGAFERRO | 5 | |
CASTELDAZZANO | 1 - 1 | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 5 | |
CLIVENSE | 0 - 3 | CADORE | 5 | |
SAN ZENO VERONA | 1 - 3 | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 5 | |
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 1 - 0 | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 5 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | 2 - 1 | ALPO CLUB 98 | 6 | |
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 2 - 1 | CLIVENSE | 6 | |
CADORE | 1 - 1 | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 6 | |
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 2 - 1 | SAN ZENO VERONA | 6 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA | 3 - 2 | AURORA MARCHESINO | 6 | |
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 1 - 0 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 6 | |
ROSEGAFERRO | 2 - 7 | AVESA H.S.M. | 6 | |
SAN MARCO | 1 - 3 | CASTELDAZZANO | 6 | |
ALPO CLUB 98 | 1 - 2 | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 7 | |
AURORA MARCHESINO | 2 - 0 | ROSEGAFERRO | 7 | |
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 0 - 2 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 7 | |
CADORE | 2 - 1 | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 7 | |
CASTELDAZZANO | 2 - 0 | AVESA H.S.M. | 7 | |
CLIVENSE | 2 - 1 | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 7 | |
SAN ZENO VERONA | 2 - 3 | SAN MARCO | 7 | |
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 0 - 1 | OLIMPIA VERONA | 7 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | 1 - 1 | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 8 | |
AVESA H.S.M. | 0 - 1 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 8 | |
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 1 - 1 | CADORE | 8 | |
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 6 - 2 | CLIVENSE | 8 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA | 3 - 0 | SAN ZENO VERONA | 8 | |
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 0 - 2 | AURORA MARCHESINO | 8 | |
ROSEGAFERRO | 2 - 3 | CASTELDAZZANO | 8 | |
SAN MARCO | 0 - 4 | ALPO CLUB 98 | 8 | |
ALPO CLUB 98 | 1 - 0 | AVESA H.S.M. | 9 | |
AURORA MARCHESINO | 2 - 1 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 9 | |
CADORE | 2 - 2 | OLIMPIA VERONA | 9 | |
CASTELDAZZANO | 1 - 2 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 9 | |
CLIVENSE | 1 - 2 | SAN MARCO | 9 | |
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 2 - 0 | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 9 | |
SAN ZENO VERONA | 1 - 1 | ROSEGAFERRO | 9 | |
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 3 - 1 | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 9 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | 2 - 0 | CADORE | 10 | |
AVESA H.S.M. | 2 - 2 | AURORA MARCHESINO | 10 | |
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 0 - 2 | CASTELDAZZANO | 10 | |
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 3 - 1 | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 10 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA | 8 - 0 | CLIVENSE | 10 | |
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 1 - 0 | SAN ZENO VERONA | 10 | |
ROSEGAFERRO | 4 - 1 | ALPO CLUB 98 | 10 | |
SAN MARCO | 1 - 3 | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 10 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | 0 - 1 | OLIMPIA VERONA | 11 | |
ALPO CLUB 98 | 1 - 1 | CASTELDAZZANO | 11 | |
AURORA MARCHESINO | 1 - 3 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 11 | |
CADORE | 0 - 3 | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 11 | |
CLIVENSE | 0 - 3 | ROSEGAFERRO | 11 | |
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 2 - 0 | SAN MARCO | 11 | |
SAN ZENO VERONA | 2 - 3 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 11 | |
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 1 - 0 | AVESA H.S.M. | 11 | |
AVESA H.S.M. | 2 - 0 | SAN ZENO VERONA | 12 | |
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 2 - 1 | ALPO CLUB 98 | 12 | |
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 1 - 0 | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 12 | |
CASTELDAZZANO | 1 - 2 | AURORA MARCHESINO | 12 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA | 2 - 1 | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 12 | |
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 3 - 0 | CLIVENSE | 12 | |
ROSEGAFERRO | 2 - 1 | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 12 | |
SAN MARCO | 1 - 4 | CADORE | 12 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | 3 - 1 | SAN MARCO | 13 | |
ALPO CLUB 98 | 0 - 0 | AURORA MARCHESINO | 13 | |
CADORE | 1 - 2 | ROSEGAFERRO | 13 | |
CLIVENSE | 0 - 5 | AVESA H.S.M. | 13 | |
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 1 - 2 | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 13 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA | 2 - 1 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 13 | |
SAN ZENO VERONA | 1 - 0 | CASTELDAZZANO | 13 | |
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 0 - 0 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 13 | |
ALPO CLUB 98 | 1 - 2 | SAN ZENO VERONA | 14 | |
AURORA MARCHESINO | 0 - 1 | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 14 | |
AVESA H.S.M. | 1 - 0 | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 14 | |
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 3 - 1 | CADORE | 14 | |
CASTELDAZZANO | 3 - 1 | CLIVENSE | 14 | |
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 1 - 2 | OLIMPIA VERONA | 14 | |
ROSEGAFERRO | 1 - 1 | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 14 | |
SAN MARCO | 1 - 2 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 14 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | 1 - 1 | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 15 | |
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 1 - 1 | ALPO CLUB 98 | 15 | |
CADORE | 0 - 5 | AVESA H.S.M. | 15 | |
CLIVENSE | 0 - 1 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 15 | |
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 1 - 3 | ROSEGAFERRO | 15 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA | 4 - 0 | SAN MARCO | 15 | |
SAN ZENO VERONA | 3 - 0 | AURORA MARCHESINO | 15 | |
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 2 - 0 | CASTELDAZZANO | 15 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 16 | ||
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 16 | ||
CADORE | AURORA MARCHESINO | 16 | ||
CLIVENSE | ALPO CLUB 98 | 16 | ||
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | CASTELDAZZANO | 16 | ||
OLIMPIA VERONA | AVESA H.S.M. | 16 | ||
SAN MARCO | ROSEGAFERRO | 16 | ||
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | SAN ZENO VERONA | 16 | ||
ALPO CLUB 98 | 0 - 0 | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 17 | |
AURORA MARCHESINO | 3 - 0 | CLIVENSE | 17 | |
AVESA H.S.M. | 2 - 1 | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 17 | |
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 0 - 0 | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 17 | |
CASTELDAZZANO | 0 - 0 | CADORE | 17 | |
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 4 - 1 | SAN MARCO | 17 | |
ROSEGAFERRO | 1 - 2 | OLIMPIA VERONA | 17 | |
SAN ZENO VERONA | 2 - 1 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 17 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | 1 - 2 | AURORA MARCHESINO | 18 | |
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 2 - 2 | ROSEGAFERRO | 18 | |
CADORE | 0 - 1 | SAN ZENO VERONA | 18 | |
CLIVENSE | 0 - 1 | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 18 | |
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 1 - 2 | ALPO CLUB 98 | 18 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA | 1 - 0 | CASTELDAZZANO | 18 | |
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 2 - 2 | AVESA H.S.M. | 18 | |
SAN MARCO | 3 - 4 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 18 | |
ALPO CLUB 98 | 2 - 2 | CADORE | 19 | |
AURORA MARCHESINO | 3 - 2 | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 19 | |
AVESA H.S.M. | 3 - 1 | SAN MARCO | 19 | |
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 0 - 0 | OLIMPIA VERONA | 19 | |
CASTELDAZZANO | 3 - 1 | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 19 | |
ROSEGAFERRO | 0 - 0 | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 19 | |
SAN ZENO VERONA | 3 - 0 | CLIVENSE | 19 | |
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 3 - 2 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 19 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | 1 - 1 | SAN ZENO VERONA | 20 | |
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 2 - 0 | AVESA H.S.M. | 20 | |
CADORE | 1 - 0 | CLIVENSE | 20 | |
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 1 - 0 | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 20 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA | 4 - 0 | ALPO CLUB 98 | 20 | |
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 1 - 2 | CASTELDAZZANO | 20 | |
ROSEGAFERRO | 2 - 3 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 20 | |
SAN MARCO | 3 - 1 | AURORA MARCHESINO | 20 | |
ALPO CLUB 98 | 0 - 0 | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 21 | |
AURORA MARCHESINO | 1 - 1 | OLIMPIA VERONA | 21 | |
AVESA H.S.M. | 1 - 1 | ROSEGAFERRO | 21 | |
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 0 - 1 | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 21 | |
CASTELDAZZANO | 3 - 3 | SAN MARCO | 21 | |
CLIVENSE | 1 - 2 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 21 | |
SAN ZENO VERONA | 1 - 3 | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 21 | |
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 1 - 2 | CADORE | 21 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | 2 - 1 | CLIVENSE | 22 | |
AVESA H.S.M. | 2 - 1 | CASTELDAZZANO | 22 | |
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 1 - 1 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 22 | |
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 3 - 1 | CADORE | 22 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA | 0 - 2 | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 22 | |
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 1 - 1 | ALPO CLUB 98 | 22 | |
ROSEGAFERRO | 1 - 2 | AURORA MARCHESINO | 22 | |
SAN MARCO | 2 - 1 | SAN ZENO VERONA | 22 | |
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 1 - 1 | AVESA H.S.M. | 23 | |
CADORE | 1 - 1 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 23 | |
CASTELDAZZANO | 1 - 0 | ROSEGAFERRO | 23 | |
CLIVENSE | 0 - 4 | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 23 | |
SAN ZENO VERONA | 3 - 2 | OLIMPIA VERONA | 23 | |
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 2 - 0 | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 23 | |
ALPO CLUB 98 | 2 - 0 | SAN MARCO | 23 | |
AURORA MARCHESINO | 1 - 0 | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 23 | |
ALPO CLUB 98 | ROSEGAFERRO | 25 | ||
AURORA MARCHESINO | 1 - 0 | AVESA H.S.M. | 25 | |
CADORE | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 25 | ||
CASTELDAZZANO | 0 - 0 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 25 | |
CLIVENSE | OLIMPIA VERONA | 25 | ||
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 25 | ||
SAN ZENO VERONA | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 25 | ||
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 3 - 4 | SAN MARCO | 25 | |
AVESA H.S.M. | 2 - 1 | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 26 | |
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 2 - 0 | SAN ZENO VERONA | 26 | |
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 1 - 1 | AURORA MARCHESINO | 26 | |
CASTELDAZZANO | 4 - 3 | ALPO CLUB 98 | 26 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA | 1 - 0 | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 26 | |
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 0 - 1 | CADORE | 26 | |
ROSEGAFERRO | 1 - 0 | CLIVENSE | 26 | |
SAN MARCO | 1 - 5 | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 26 | |
ALBA BORGO ROMA | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 27 | ||
ALPO CLUB 98 | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 27 | ||
AURORA MARCHESINO | CASTELDAZZANO | 27 | ||
CADORE | SAN MARCO | 27 | ||
CLIVENSE | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 27 | ||
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | OLIMPIA VERONA | 27 | ||
SAN ZENO VERONA | AVESA H.S.M. | 27 | ||
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | ROSEGAFERRO | 27 | ||
AURORA MARCHESINO | ALPO CLUB 98 | 28 | ||
AVESA H.S.M. | CLIVENSE | 28 | ||
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 28 | ||
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | OLIMPIA VERONA | 28 | ||
CASTELDAZZANO | SAN ZENO VERONA | 28 | ||
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 28 | ||
ROSEGAFERRO | CADORE | 28 | ||
SAN MARCO | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 28 | ||
ALBA BORGO ROMA | ROSEGAFERRO | 29 | ||
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | SAN MARCO | 29 | ||
CADORE | BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | 29 | ||
CLIVENSE | CASTELDAZZANO | 29 | ||
NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | AVESA H.S.M. | 29 | ||
OLIMPIA VERONA | POVEGLIANO VERONESE | 29 | ||
SAN ZENO VERONA | ALPO CLUB 98 | 29 | ||
VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | AURORA MARCHESINO | 29 | ||
ALPO CLUB 98 | BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | 30 | ||
AURORA MARCHESINO | SAN ZENO VERONA | 30 | ||
AVESA H.S.M. | CADORE | 30 | ||
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | CLIVENSE | 30 | ||
CASTELDAZZANO | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 30 | ||
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 30 | ||
ROSEGAFERRO | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 30 | ||
SAN MARCO | OLIMPIA VERONA | 30 | ||
ALBA BORGO ROMA | NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA | 24 | ||
AVESA H.S.M. | ALPO CLUB 98 | 24 | ||
BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO | AURORA MARCHESINO | 24 | ||
BOYS BUTTAPEDRA | CASTELDAZZANO | 24 | ||
OLIMPIA VERONA | CADORE | 24 | ||
POVEGLIANO VERONESE | VIRTUS VERONA UNITED | 24 | ||
ROSEGAFERRO | SAN ZENO VERONA | 24 | ||
SAN MARCO | CLIVENSE | 24 |