PROMOZIONE
Trofeo Regione Veneto
Stagione 2023/2024
4° FINALE
Quarto di Finale
1 - 0BELFIORESE — PEDEMONTE |
8° FINALE
PARTITE - 8° Finale
Giornata 8° Finale |
---|
1 - 2ATLETICO CEREA — BELFIORESE |
0 - 2CASTELNUOVO D.G. — PEDEMONTE |
FASE A GIRONI
CALENDARIO - Girone 01
Data | Casa | Ora/Ris | Ospiti | Giornata |
---|---|---|---|---|
CASTELNUOVO D.G. | 2 - 2 | BALDO JUNIOR TEAM | 1 | |
PESCANTINA SETTIMO | 3 - 0 | PASTRENGO 2006 | 1 | |
BALDO JUNIOR TEAM | 1 - 1 | PESCANTINA SETTIMO | 2 | |
PASTRENGO 2006 | 1 - 2 | CASTELNUOVO D.G. | 2 | |
BALDO JUNIOR TEAM | 2 - 0 | PASTRENGO 2006 | 3 | |
PESCANTINA SETTIMO | 1 - 2 | CASTELNUOVO D.G. | 3 |
CLASSIFICA - Girone 01
Pos | Squadra | Punti | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | Giocate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTELNUOVO D.G. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
2 | BALDO JUNIOR TEAM | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
3 | PESCANTINA SETTIMO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
4 | PASTRENGO 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 |
CALENDARIO - Girone 02
Data | Casa | Ora/Ris | Ospiti | Giornata |
---|---|---|---|---|
TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE | 0 - 2 | PEDEMONTE | 1 | |
VIRTUS | 0 - 2 | AUDACE | 1 | |
AUDACE | 0 - 3 | TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE | 2 | |
PEDEMONTE | 3 - 0 | VIRTUS | 2 | |
PEDEMONTE | 0 - 1 | AUDACE | 3 | |
VIRTUS | 0 - 1 | TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE | 3 |
CLASSIFICA - Girone 02
Pos | Squadra | Punti | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | Giocate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDEMONTE | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
2 | TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3 | AUDACE | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
4 | VIRTUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 3 |
CALENDARIO - Girone 03
Data | Casa | Ora/Ris | Ospiti | Giornata |
---|---|---|---|---|
OPPEANO | 2 - 1 | ALBAREDORONCO | 1 | |
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO | 0 - 2 | BELFIORESE | 1 | |
ALBAREDORONCO | 2 - 0 | S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO | 2 | |
BELFIORESE | 2 - 1 | OPPEANO | 2 | |
ALBAREDORONCO | 0 - 1 | BELFIORESE | 3 | |
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO | 3 - 2 | OPPEANO | 3 |
CLASSIFICA - Girone 03
Pos | Squadra | Punti | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | Giocate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELFIORESE | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
2 | ALBAREDORONCO | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | OPPEANO | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 |
4 | S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
CALENDARIO - Girone 04
Data | Casa | Ora/Ris | Ospiti | Giornata |
---|---|---|---|---|
COLOGNA VENETA | 3 - 4 | ATLETICO CEREA | 1 | |
MERLARA | 1 - 0 | BEVILACQUA | 1 | |
ATLETICO CEREA | 2 - 1 | MERLARA | 2 | |
BEVILACQUA | 0 - 2 | COLOGNA VENETA | 2 | |
ATLETICO CEREA | 1 - 3 | BEVILACQUA | 3 | |
MERLARA | 3 - 3 | COLOGNA VENETA | 3 |
CLASSIFICA - Girone 04
Pos | Squadra | Punti | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | Giocate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO CEREA | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
2 | COLOGNA VENETA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
3 | MERLARA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
4 | BEVILACQUA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
Verona
poche nuvole
34.1
°
C
35.1
°
33.2
°
43 %
1.5kmh
20 %
Sab
34
°
Dom
33
°
Lun
31
°
Mar
32
°
Mer
33
°