15.7 C
Verona
domenica, 21 Aprile 2024

2^ CATEGORIA
Trofeo Regione Veneto

Stagione 2023/2024

4° DI FINALE

4° di Finale

4 - 5

ARBIZZANO — AURORA MARCHESINO

8° DI FINALE

8° di Finale

4 - 5

OLIMPIA VERONA — ARBIZZANO

8° di Finale

4 - 5

VILLA BARTOLOMEA — AURORA MARCHESINO

16° DI FINALE

16° di Finale

DataCasaOra/RisOspiti
2023-11-08 20:30:008 Nov 23ALTOPOLESINE1 - 2VILLA BARTOLOMEA
2023-11-08 20:30:008 Nov 23OLIMPIA VERONA7 - 6ROSEGAFERRO
2023-11-08 20:30:008 Nov 231 - 0
2023-11-08 20:30:008 Nov 23COLOGNOLA AI COLLI1 - 3AURORA MARCHESINO

32° DI FINALE

PARTITE - 32° Finale

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-10-11 20:30:0011 Ott 23JUVENTINA VALPANTENA1 - 1CISANO JUVENTINA BARDOLINO32° Finale
2023-10-11 20:30:0011 Ott 230 - 132° Finale
2023-10-11 20:30:0011 Ott 23OLIMPIA VERONA0 - 0AVESA H.S.M.32° Finale
2023-10-11 20:30:0011 Ott 23ROSEGAFERRO2 - 1BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO32° Finale
2023-10-11 20:30:0011 Ott 232 - 032° Finale
2023-10-11 20:30:0011 Ott 23COLOGNOLA AI COLLI2 - 0LONIGO32° Finale
2023-10-11 20:30:0011 Ott 23AMATORI BONFERRARO1 - 3ALTOPOLESINE32° Finale
2023-10-11 15:30:0011 Ott 23VILLA BARTOLOMEA2 - 1AMATORI PONSO32° Finale

FASE A GIRONI

GIRONE 1

CALENDARIO - Girone 01

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23FUMANESE0 - 2BURECORRUBBIO1
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23JUVENTINA VALPANTENA4 - 2SANT’ANNA D’ALFAEDO1
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23BURECORRUBBIO0 - 3JUVENTINA VALPANTENA2
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23SANT’ANNA D’ALFAEDO1 - 1FUMANESE CALCIO2
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23BURECORRUBBIO3 - 5SANT’ANNA D’ALFAEDO3
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23JUVENTINA VALPANTENA1 - 1FUMANESE CALCIO3

CLASSIFICA - Girone 01

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1JUVENTINA VALPANTENA72108353
2SANT’ANNA D’ALFAEDO41118803
3BURECORRUBBIO310258-33
4FUMANESE000102-21

GIRONE 2

CALENDARIO - Girone 02

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23CAPRINO0 - 3CISANO JUVENTINA BARDOLINO1
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23GARGAGNAGO2 - 1RIVOLI 19641
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23CISANO JUVENTINA BARDOLINO2 - 2GARGAGNAGO2
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23RIVOLI 19641 - 3CAPRINO2
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23CAPRINO0 - 2GARGAGNAGO3
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23RIVOLI 19640 - 1CISANO JUVENTINA BARDOLINO3

CLASSIFICA - Girone 02

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1CISANO JUVENTINA BARDOLINO72106243
2GARGAGNAGO72106333
3CAPRINO310236-33
4RIVOLI 1964000326-43
GIRONE 3

CALENDARIO - Girone 03

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 234 - 11
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23COLA’ VILLA DEI CEDRI1 - 1SOMMACUSTOZA 081
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 230 - 12
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23TEAM SAN LORENZO4 - 4COLA’ VILLA DEI CEDRI2
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 233 - 13
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23SOMMACUSTOZA 083 - 1TEAM SAN LORENZO3

CLASSIFICA - Girone 03

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
193008263
2SOMMACUSTOZA 0841114313
3COLA’ VILLA DEI CEDRI20205502
4TEAM SAN LORENZO1012611-53
GIRONE 4

CALENDARIO - Girone 04

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 233 - 01
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23REAL S. MASSIMO 20001 - 1VIRTUS VERONA UNITED1
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 231 - 12
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 230 - 12
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 233 - 13
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 230 - 13

CLASSIFICA - Girone 04

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
193005053
2411145-13
3REAL S. MASSIMO 2000202123-13
4VIRTUS VERONA UNITED101225-33
GIRONE 5

CALENDARIO - Girone 05

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23AVESA H.S.M.2 - 1ARES CALCIO VR1
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23ATLETICO SQUARA’1 - 3CADORE1
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23ARES CALCIO VR1 - 3ATLETICO SQUARA’2
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23CADORE0 - 2AVESA H.S.M.2
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23AVESA H.S.M.3 - 0ATLETICO SQUARA’3
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23CADORE1 - 1ARES CALCIO VR3

CLASSIFICA - Girone 05

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1AVESA H.S.M.93007163
2CADORE41114403
3ATLETICO SQUARA’310247-33
4ARES CALCIO VR101236-33
GIRONE 6

CALENDARIO - Girone 06

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23CLIVENSE2 - 2SAN MARCO1
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23OLIMPIA VERONA3 - 0LESSINIA 20181
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23LESSINIA 20182 - 1CLIVENSE2
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23SAN MARCO1 - 1OLIMPIA VERONA2
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23CLIVENSE2 - 4OLIMPIA VERONA3
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23LESSINIA 20180 - 1SAN MARCO3

CLASSIFICA - Girone 06

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1OLIMPIA VERONA72108353
2SAN MARCO51204313
3LESSINIA 2018310225-33
4CLIVENSE101258-33
GIRONE 7

CALENDARIO - Girone 07

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 231 - 21
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23INTREPIDA 19380 - 3SAN ZENO VERONA1
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO2 - 2INTREPIDA 19382
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 232 - 22
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO5 - 1SAN ZENO VERONA3
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 231 - 23

CLASSIFICA - Girone 07

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1BORGOPRIMOMAGGIO72109453
241115503
3SAN ZENO VERONA411167-13
4INTREPIDA 1938101237-43
GIRONE 8

CALENDARIO - Girone 08

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 233 - 01
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23ROSEGAFERRO2 - 0GABETTI VALEGGIO1
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 232 - 42
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 231 - 12
2023-09-21 20:30:0021 Set 231 - 43
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 232 - 53

CLASSIFICA - Girone 08

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1ROSEGAFERRO72107253
262018623
341116603
4GABETTI VALEGGIO0003411-73
GIRONE 9

CALENDARIO - Girone 09

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23AURORA MARCHESINO1 - 1BOYS BUTTAPEDRA1
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 233 - 11
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23BOYS BUTTAPEDRA0 - 2NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA2
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 233 - 42
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 231 - 13
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA0 - 2AURORA MARCHESINO3

CLASSIFICA - Girone 09

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1AURORA MARCHESINO72107433
2NUOVA COMETA S.MARIA62015323
3BOYS BUTTAPEDRA202124-23
4101258-33
GIRONE 10

CALENDARIO - Girone 10

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 230 - 11
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23VESTENANOVA1 - 5SCALIGERA LAVAGNO1
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 232 - 42
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 233 - 02
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 230 - 03
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 230 - 43

CLASSIFICA - Girone 10

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
172104043
262018353
3SCALIGERA LAVAGNO41117523
4VESTENANOVA0003112-113
GIRONE 11

CALENDARIO - Girone 11

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23MONTEFORTE VALDALPONE1 - 3COLOGNOLA AI COLLI1
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23PROVESE0 - 1GAZZOLO 20141
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23COLOGNOLA AI COLLI2 - 1PROVESE2
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23GAZZOLO 20141 - 1MONTEFORTE VALDALPONE2
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23GAZZOLO 20140 - 4COLOGNOLA AI COLLI3
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23MONTEFORTE VALDALPONE0 - 3PROVESE3

CLASSIFICA - Girone 11

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1COLOGNOLA AI COLLI93009273
2GAZZOLO 2014411125-33
3PROVESE31024313
4MONTEFORTE VALDALPONE101227-53
GIRONE 12

CALENDARIO - Girone 12

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23GRANCONA 19690 - 0COELSANUS1
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY0 - 4LONIGO1
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23COELSANUS2 - 1UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY2
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23LONIGO1 - 0GRANCONA 19692
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23COELSANUS0 - 2LONIGO3
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY3 - 2GRANCONA 19693

CLASSIFICA - Girone 12

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1LONIGO93007073
2COELSANUS411123-13
3UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY310248-43
4GRANCONA 1969101224-23
GIRONE 13

CALENDARIO - Girone 13

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23AMATORI BONFERRARO3 - 0CADEGLIOPPI1
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23UNION BEST CALCIO1 - 1GIPS SALIZZOLE1
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23CADEGLIOPPI1 - 2UNION BEST CALCIO2
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23GIPS SALIZZOLE1 - 1AMATORI BONFERRARO2
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23GIPS SALIZZOLE1 - 0CADEGLIOPPI3
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23AMATORI BONFERRARO1 - 1UNION BEST CALCIO3

CLASSIFICA - Girone 13

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1AMATORI BONFERRARO51205233
2UNION BEST CALCIO51204313
3GIPS SALIZZOLE51203213
4CADEGLIOPPI000316-53
GIRONE 14

CALENDARIO - Girone 14

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23ALTOPOLESINE2 - 1CHERUBINE1
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23VENERA CALCIO1 - 0BOYS GAZZO1
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23BOYS GAZZO0 - 2ALTOPOLESINE2
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23CHERUBINE2 - 3VENERA CALCIO2
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23ALTOPOLESINE2 - 2VENERA CALCIO3
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23BOYS GAZZO3 - 4CHERUBINE3

CLASSIFICA - Girone 14

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1ALTOPOLESINE72106333
2VENERA CALCIO72106423
3CHERUBINE310278-13
4BOYS GAZZO000337-43
GIRONE 15

CALENDARIO - Girone 15

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23PORTO2 - 1VIGO1
2023-08-27 16:30:0027 Ago 23SAMPIETRINA1 - 2VILLA BARTOLOMEA1
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23VIGO2 - 1SAMPIETRINA2
2023-09-03 15:30:003 Set 23VILLA BARTOLOMEA3 - 1PORTO2
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23VIGO1 - 2VILLA BARTOLOMEA3
2023-09-20 20:30:0020 Set 23SAMPIETRINA2 - 3PORTO3

CLASSIFICA - Girone 15

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1VILLA BARTOLOMEA93007343
2PORTO62016603
3VIGO310245-13
4SAMPIETRINA000347-33

Verona
nubi sparse
15.7 ° C
16.7 °
14.7 °
35 %
2.6kmh
40 %
Dom
16 °
Lun
7 °
Mar
12 °
Mer
12 °
Gio
11 °

I nostri social