30.7 C
Verona
giovedì, 30 Giugno 2022

3^ CATEGORIA
Coppa Verona
Memorial " Gianni Segalla"

Stagione 2021/2022

FINALE

Partita di FINALE

16:30

VESTENANOVA — CLIVENSE

SEMIFINALE

PARTITE - Semifinale

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2022-06-01 20:45:321 Giu 22CLIVENSE5 - 4BORGO S.PANCRAZIOSemifinale
2022-06-01 21:00:511 Giu 22VESTENANOVA3 - 2BALDO JUNIOR TEAMSemifinale

4° FINALE

PARTITE - 4° Finale

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2022-05-28 16:30:2328 Mag 22VESTENANOVA3 - 2RIVOLI 19644° di Finale
2022-05-29 16:30:3229 Mag 22FUMANESE3 - 4BORGO S.PANCRAZIO4° di Finale
2022-05-29 16:30:4429 Mag 22CASTAGNARO0 - 1BALDO JUNIOR TEAM4° di Finale
2022-05-29 20:45:2029 Mag 22VIRTUS VERONA UNITED1 - 2CLIVENSE4° di Finale

FASE A GIRONI

GIRONE A

CALENDARIO - Girone A

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21BALDO JUNIOR TEAM2 - 0REAL VIGASIO1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21POLISPORTIVA NEGRAR3 - 0REAL MINERBE 20141
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21ROSEGAFERRO5 - 1CORBIOLO1
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21CORBIOLO6 - 0POLISPORTIVA NEGRAR2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21REAL MINERBE 20140 - 3BALDO JUNIOR TEAM2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21REAL VIGASIO3 - 3ROSEGAFERRO2
2022-04-21 20:45:0021 Apr 22CORBIOLO1 - 2REAL VIGASIO3
2022-04-20 20:45:0020 Apr 22POLISPORTIVA NEGRAR0 - 5BALDO JUNIOR TEAM3
2022-04-20 20:45:0020 Apr 22ROSEGAFERRO3 - 0REAL MINERBE 20143
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22BALDO JUNIOR TEAM4 - 1CORBIOLO4
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22POLISPORTIVA NEGRAR1 - 4ROSEGAFERRO4
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22REAL MINERBE 20140 - 3REAL VIGASIO4
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22CORBIOLO3 - 0REAL MINERBE 20145
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22REAL VIGASIO8 - 0POLISPORTIVA NEGRAR5
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22ROSEGAFERRO1 - 1BALDO JUNIOR TEAM5

CLASSIFICA - Girone A

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1BALDO JUNIOR TEAM13410152135
2ROSEGAFERRO11320166105
3REAL VIGASIO10311166105
4CORBIOLO6203121115
5POLISPORTIVA NEGRAR3104423-195
6REAL MINERBE 20140005015-155

GIRONE B

CALENDARIO - Girone B

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21FUMANESE0 - 0CLIVENSE1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21NOVA GENS3 - 2REUNION SANGUINETTO1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21POZZO Sq.B0 - 2YOUNG BOYS 5451
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21CLIVENSE5 - 1NOVA GENS2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21REUNION SANGUINETTO1 - 0POZZO Sq.B2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21YOUNG BOYS 5451 - 4FUMANESE2
2022-04-20 20:45:0020 Apr 22CLIVENSE6 - 0YOUNG BOYS 5453
2022-04-20 20:45:0020 Apr 22FUMANESE6 - 0REUNION SANGUINETTO3
2022-05-08 16:30:008 Mag 22NOVA GENS5 - 0POZZO Sq.B3
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22NOVA GENS1 - 6FUMANESE4
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22POZZO Sq.B2 - 6CLIVENSE4
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22REUNION SANGUINETTO3 - 2YOUNG BOYS 5454
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22CLIVENSE7 - 0REUNION SANGUINETTO5
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22FUMANESE2 - 2POZZO Sq.B5
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22YOUNG BOYS 5450 - 5NOVA GENS5

CLASSIFICA - Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1CLIVENSE13410243215
2FUMANESE11320184145
3NOVA GENS9302151325
4REUNION SANGUINETTO6203618-125
5YOUNG BOYS 5453104518-135
6POZZO Sq.B1014416-125
GIRONE C

CALENDARIO - Girone C

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21CAPRINO1 - 1BORGO S.PANCRAZIO1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21AMATORI BONFERRARO4 - 5VIRTUS VERONA UNITED1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21SOAVE3 - 1SAN ZENO VERONA1
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21BORGO S.PANCRAZIO2 - 0AMATORI BONFERRARO2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21SAN ZENO VERONA0 - 2CAPRINO2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21VIRTUS VERONA UNITED3 - 0SOAVE2
2022-04-20 20:45:0020 Apr 22AMATORI BONFERRARO3 - 3SAN ZENO VERONA3
2022-04-20 20:45:0020 Apr 22SOAVE4 - 3CAPRINO3
2022-04-20 20:45:0020 Apr 22VIRTUS VERONA UNITED0 - 0BORGO S.PANCRAZIO3
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22CAPRINO0 - 6VIRTUS VERONA UNITED4
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22SAN ZENO VERONA2 - 5BORGO S.PANCRAZIO4
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22SOAVE2 - 1AMATORI BONFERRARO4
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22BORGO S.PANCRAZIO4 - 0SOAVE5
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22AMATORI BONFERRARO3 - 0CAPRINO5
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22VIRTUS VERONA UNITED3 - 0SAN ZENO VERONA5

CLASSIFICA - Girone C

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1VIRTUS VERONA UNITED13410174135
2BORGO S.PANCRAZIO1132012395
3SOAVE9302912-35
4AMATORI BONFERRARO41131112-15
5CAPRINO4113614-85
6SAN ZENO VERONA1014616-105
GIRONE D

CALENDARIO - Girone D

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21ATLETICO SQUARA’3 - 0EDERA VERONETTA1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21RIVOLI 19641 - 0ZEVIO 1925 Sq.B1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21SAMBONIFACESE2 - 1CHERUBINE1
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21CHERUBINE2 - 1ATLETICO SQUARA’2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21EDERA VERONETTA0 - 3RIVOLI 19642
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21ZEVIO 1925 Sq.B0 - 1SAMBONIFACESE2
2022-04-15 20:30:0015 Apr 22RIVOLI 19643 - 2CHERUBINE3
2022-04-20 20:45:0020 Apr 22SAMBONIFACESE1 - 1ATLETICO SQUARA’3
2022-04-20 20:45:0020 Apr 22ZEVIO 1925 Sq.B3 - 0EDERA VERONETTA3
2022-05-28 16:30:2328 Mag 22VESTENANOVA3 - 2RIVOLI 19644° di Finale
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22ATLETICO SQUARA’2 - 1ZEVIO 1925 Sq.B4
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22CHERUBINE3 - 0EDERA VERONETTA4
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22SAMBONIFACESE1 - 2RIVOLI 19644
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22EDERA VERONETTA0 - 3SAMBONIFACESE5
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22RIVOLI 19641 - 3ATLETICO SQUARA’5
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22ZEVIO 1925 Sq.B4 - 1CHERUBINE5

CLASSIFICA - Girone D

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1RIVOLI 19641240212936
2ATLETICO SQUARA’1031110555
3SAMBONIFACESE103118445
4ZEVIO 1925 Sq.B62038535
5CHERUBINE6203910-15
6EDERA VERONETTA0005015-155
GIRONE E

CALENDARIO - Girone E

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21BNC NOI1 - 0SAMPIETRINA1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21BARDOLINO0 - 4VESTENANOVA1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21BONARUBIANA 14:30:00RIPOSO1
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21BONARUBIANA0 - 3BNC NOI2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21SAMPIETRINA2 - 0BARDOLINO2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21VESTENANOVA 14:30:00RIPOSO2
2022-05-08 16:30:008 Mag 22BARDOLINO3 - 0BONARUBIANA3
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22BNC NOI 14:30:00RIPOSO3
2022-05-24 20:45:0024 Mag 22VESTENANOVA0 - 0SAMPIETRINA3
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22BNC NOI1 - 2VESTENANOVA4
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22BONARUBIANA0 - 3SAMPIETRINA4
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22BARDOLINO 16:30:00RIPOSO4
2022-05-28 16:30:2328 Mag 22VESTENANOVA3 - 2RIVOLI 19644° di Finale
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22BARDOLINO0 - 11BNC NOI5
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22SAMPIETRINA 16:30:00RIPOSO5
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22VESTENANOVA3 - 0BONARUBIANA5

CLASSIFICA - Girone E

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1VESTENANOVA1341012395
2BNC NOI9301162144
3SAMPIETRINA72115144
4BARDOLINO3103317-144
5BONARUBIANA0004012-124
GIRONE F

CALENDARIO - Girone F

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21CRAZY F.C.1 - 2CASTELBALDO 20211
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21V.R. ARENA1 - 0CASTAGNARO1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21ZAI GOLOSINE CALCIO 20162 - 2PALUANI LIFE CHIEVO1
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21CASTAGNARO2 - 0ZAI GOLOSINE CALCIO 20162
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21CASTELBALDO 20211 - 1V.R. ARENA2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21PALUANI LIFE CHIEVO3 - 0CRAZY F.C.2
2022-04-20 15:30:0020 Apr 22CRAZY F.C.1 - 0V.R. ARENA3
2022-04-20 20:45:0020 Apr 22PALUANI LIFE CHIEVO0 - 2CASTAGNARO3
2022-04-20 20:45:0020 Apr 22ZAI GOLOSINE CALCIO 20163 - 4CASTELBALDO 20213
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22CASTELBALDO 20212 - 3CASTAGNARO4
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22CRAZY F.C.1 - 0ZAI GOLOSINE CALCIO 20164
2022-05-15 16:30:0015 Mag 22V.R. ARENA7 - 1PALUANI LIFE CHIEVO4
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22CASTAGNARO1 - 0CRAZY F.C.5
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22PALUANI LIFE CHIEVO5 - 1CASTELBALDO 20215
2022-05-22 16:30:0022 Mag 22ZAI GOLOSINE CALCIO 20163 - 1V.R. ARENA5

CLASSIFICA - Girone F

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1CASTAGNARO124018355
2V.R. ARENA721210645
3PALUANI LIFE CHIEVO72121112-15
4CASTELBALDO 202172121013-35
5CRAZY F.C.620336-35
6ZAI GOLOSINE CALCIO 20164113810-25