5.9 C
Verona
venerdì, 28 Gennaio 2022

3^ CATEGORIA
Coppa Verona
Memorial " Gianni Segalla"

Stagione 2021/2022

FASE A GIRONI

GIRONE A

CALENDARIO - Girone A

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21BALDO JUNIOR TEAM2 - 0REAL VIGASIO1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21POLISPORTIVA NEGRAR2 - 0REAL MINERBE 20141
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21ROSEGAFERRO5 - 1CORBIOLO1
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21CORBIOLO6 - 0POLISPORTIVA NEGRAR2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21REAL MINERBE 20143 - 3BALDO JUNIOR TEAM2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21REAL VIGASIO3 - 3ROSEGAFERRO2
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22CORBIOLO 14:30:0014:30REAL VIGASIO3
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22POLISPORTIVA NEGRAR 14:30:0014:30BALDO JUNIOR TEAM3
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22ROSEGAFERRO 14:30:0014:30REAL MINERBE 20143
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22BALDO JUNIOR TEAM 14:30:0014:30CORBIOLO4
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22POLISPORTIVA NEGRAR 14:30:0014:30ROSEGAFERRO4
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22REAL MINERBE 2014 14:30:0014:30REAL VIGASIO4
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22CORBIOLO 14:30:0014:30REAL MINERBE 20145
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22REAL VIGASIO 14:30:0014:30POLISPORTIVA NEGRAR5
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22ROSEGAFERRO 14:30:0014:30BALDO JUNIOR TEAM5

CLASSIFICA - Girone A

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1ROSEGAFERRO41108442
2BALDO JUNIOR TEAM41105322
3CORBIOLO31017522
4POLISPORTIVA NEGRAR310126-42
5REAL MINERBE 2014101135-22
6REAL VIGASIO101135-22

GIRONE B

CALENDARIO - Girone B

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21FUMANESE0 - 0CLIVENSE1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21NOVA GENS3 - 2REUNION SANGUINETTO1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21POZZO Sq.B0 - 2YOUNG BOYS 5451
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21CLIVENSE5 - 1NOVA GENS2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21REUNION SANGUINETTO1 - 0POZZO Sq.B2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21YOUNG BOYS 5451 - 4FUMANESE2
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22CLIVENSE 14:30:0014:30YOUNG BOYS 5453
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22FUMANESE 14:30:0014:30REUNION SANGUINETTO3
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22NOVA GENS 14:30:0014:30POZZO Sq.B3
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22NOVA GENS 14:30:0014:30FUMANESE4
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22POZZO Sq.B 14:30:0014:30CLIVENSE4
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22REUNION SANGUINETTO 14:30:0014:30YOUNG BOYS 5454
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22CLIVENSE 14:30:0014:30REUNION SANGUINETTO5
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22FUMANESE 14:30:0014:30POZZO Sq.B5
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22YOUNG BOYS 545 14:30:0014:30NOVA GENS5

CLASSIFICA - Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1CLIVENSE41105142
2FUMANESE41104132
3REUNION SANGUINETTO31013302
4YOUNG BOYS 545310134-12
5NOVA GENS310147-32
6POZZO Sq.B000203-32
GIRONE C

CALENDARIO - Girone C

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21CAPRINO1 - 1BORGO S.PANCRAZIO1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21AMATORI BONFERRARO4 - 5VIRTUS VERONA UNITED1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21SOAVE3 - 1SAN ZENO VERONA1
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21BORGO S.PANCRAZIO2 - 0AMATORI BONFERRARO2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21SAN ZENO VERONA0 - 2CAPRINO2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21VIRTUS VERONA UNITED3 - 0SOAVE2
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22AMATORI BONFERRARO 14:30:0014:30SAN ZENO VERONA3
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22SOAVE 14:30:0014:30CAPRINO3
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22VIRTUS VERONA UNITED 14:30:0014:30BORGO S.PANCRAZIO3
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22CAPRINO 14:30:0014:30VIRTUS VERONA UNITED4
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22SAN ZENO VERONA 14:30:0014:30BORGO S.PANCRAZIO4
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22SOAVE 14:30:0014:30AMATORI BONFERRARO4
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22BORGO S.PANCRAZIO 14:30:0014:30SOAVE5
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22AMATORI BONFERRARO 14:30:0014:30CAPRINO5
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22VIRTUS VERONA UNITED 14:30:0014:30SAN ZENO VERONA5

CLASSIFICA - Girone C

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1VIRTUS VERONA UNITED62008442
2BORGO S.PANCRAZIO41103122
3CAPRINO41103122
4SOAVE310134-12
5AMATORI BONFERRARO000247-32
6SAN ZENO VERONA000215-42
GIRONE D

CALENDARIO - Girone D

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21ATLETICO SQUARA’4 - 0EDERA VERONETTA1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21RIVOLI 19641 - 0ZEVIO 1925 Sq.B1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21SAMBONIFACESE2 - 1CHERUBINE1
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21CHERUBINE2 - 1ATLETICO SQUARA’2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21EDERA VERONETTA0 - 9RIVOLI 19642
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21ZEVIO 1925 Sq.B0 - 1SAMBONIFACESE2
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22RIVOLI 1964 14:30:0014:30CHERUBINE3
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22SAMBONIFACESE 14:30:0014:30ATLETICO SQUARA’3
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22ZEVIO 1925 Sq.B 14:30:0014:30EDERA VERONETTA3
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22ATLETICO SQUARA’ 14:30:0014:30ZEVIO 1925 Sq.B4
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22CHERUBINE 14:30:0014:30EDERA VERONETTA4
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22SAMBONIFACESE 14:30:0014:30RIVOLI 19644
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22EDERA VERONETTA 14:30:0014:30SAMBONIFACESE5
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22RIVOLI 1964 14:30:0014:30ATLETICO SQUARA’5
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22ZEVIO 1925 Sq.B 14:30:0014:30CHERUBINE5

CLASSIFICA - Girone D

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1RIVOLI 19646200100102
2SAMBONIFACESE62003122
3ATLETICO SQUARA’31015232
4CHERUBINE31013302
5ZEVIO 1925 Sq.B000202-22
6EDERA VERONETTA0002013-132
GIRONE E

CALENDARIO - Girone E

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21BNC NOI1 - 0SAMPIETRINA1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21BARDOLINO0 - 4VESTENANOVA1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21MEGLIADINO SAN VITALE 14:30:0014:30BONARUBIANA1
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21BONARUBIANA1 - 5BNC NOI2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21SAMPIETRINA2 - 0BARDOLINO2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21VESTENANOVA 14:30:0014:30MEGLIADINO SAN VITALE2
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22BARDOLINO 14:30:0014:30BONARUBIANA3
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22MEGLIADINO SAN VITALE 14:30:0014:30BNC NOI3
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22VESTENANOVA 14:30:0014:30SAMPIETRINA3
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22BNC NOI 14:30:0014:30VESTENANOVA4
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22BONARUBIANA 14:30:0014:30SAMPIETRINA4
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22MEGLIADINO SAN VITALE 14:30:0014:30BARDOLINO4
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22BARDOLINO 14:30:0014:30BNC NOI5
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22SAMPIETRINA 14:30:0014:30MEGLIADINO SAN VITALE5
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22VESTENANOVA 14:30:0014:30BONARUBIANA5

CLASSIFICA - Girone E

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1BNC NOI62006152
2VESTENANOVA31004041
3SAMPIETRINA31012112
4MEGLIADINO SAN VITALE00000000
5BONARUBIANA000115-41
6BARDOLINO000206-62
GIRONE F

CALENDARIO - Girone F

DataCasaOra/RisOspitiGiornata
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21CRAZY F.C.1 - 2CASTELBALDO 20211
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21V.R. ARENA1 - 0CASTAGNARO1
2021-12-12 14:30:0012 Dic 21ZAI GOLOSINE CALCIO 20162 - 2PALUANI LIFE CHIEVO1
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21CASTAGNARO2 - 0ZAI GOLOSINE CALCIO 20162
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21CASTELBALDO 20211 - 1V.R. ARENA2
2021-12-19 14:30:0019 Dic 21PALUANI LIFE CHIEVO3 - 0CRAZY F.C.2
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22CRAZY F.C. 14:30:0014:30V.R. ARENA3
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22PALUANI LIFE CHIEVO 14:30:0014:30CASTAGNARO3
2022-01-09 14:30:009 Gen 22ZAI GOLOSINE CALCIO 2016 14:30:0014:30CASTELBALDO 20213
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22CASTELBALDO 2021 14:30:0014:30CASTAGNARO4
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22CRAZY F.C. 14:30:0014:30ZAI GOLOSINE CALCIO 20164
2022-01-16 14:30:0016 Gen 22V.R. ARENA 14:30:0014:30PALUANI LIFE CHIEVO4
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22CASTAGNARO 14:30:0014:30CRAZY F.C.5
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22PALUANI LIFE CHIEVO 14:30:0014:30CASTELBALDO 20215
2022-01-23 14:30:0023 Gen 22ZAI GOLOSINE CALCIO 2016 14:30:0014:30V.R. ARENA5

CLASSIFICA - Girone F

PosSquadraPuntiVNPGFGSDRGiocate
1PALUANI LIFE CHIEVO41105232
2CASTELBALDO 202141103212
3V.R. ARENA41102112
4CASTAGNARO31012112
5ZAI GOLOSINE CALCIO 2016101124-22
6CRAZY F.C.000215-42