CLASSIFICACALENDARIO E RISULTATI
ECCELLENZA – Girone A – 2023/2024
Data | Casa | Ora/Ris | Ospiti | Giornata |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMBROSIANA | 3 - 1 | VILLAFRANCA | 1 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | 1 - 2 | VIGASIO | 1 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 1 - 1 | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 1 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 2 - 2 | ALBIGNASEGO | 1 | |
MOZZECANE | 3 - 0 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 1 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 0 - 1 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 1 | |
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 3 - 2 | MONTORIO | 1 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 1 - 2 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 1 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 1 - 2 | MESTRINORUBANO | 2 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 0 - 2 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 2 | |
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 1 - 0 | CALCIO SCHIO | 2 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 0 - 0 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 2 | |
MONTORIO | 0 - 1 | MOZZECANE | 2 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 2 - 1 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 2 | |
VIGASIO | 5 - 0 | AMBROSIANA | 2 | |
VILLAFRANCA | 0 - 1 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 2 | |
AMBROSIANA | 1 - 1 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 3 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | 1 - 1 | MONTORIO | 3 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 1 - 0 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 3 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 0 - 1 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 3 | |
MOZZECANE | 2 - 2 | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 3 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 1 - 1 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 3 | |
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 0 - 1 | ALBIGNASEGO | 3 | |
VIGASIO | 1 - 1 | VILLAFRANCA | 3 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 0 - 0 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 4 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 2 - 1 | MOZZECANE | 4 | |
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 1 - 1 | VIGASIO | 4 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 1 - 5 | MESTRINORUBANO | 4 | |
MONTORIO | 4 - 1 | AMBROSIANA | 4 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 2 - 2 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 4 | |
VILLAFRANCA | 2 - 2 | CALCIO SCHIO | 4 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 0 - 2 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 4 | |
AMBROSIANA | 4 - 1 | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 5 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | 3 - 3 | ALBIGNASEGO | 5 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 2 - 0 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 5 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 2 - 2 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 5 | |
MOZZECANE | 2 - 0 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 5 | |
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 1 - 1 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 5 | |
VIGASIO | 1 - 0 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 5 | |
VILLAFRANCA | 1 - 0 | MONTORIO | 5 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 0 - 0 | CALCIO SCHIO | 6 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 1 - 1 | AMBROSIANA | 6 | |
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 0 - 1 | VILLAFRANCA | 6 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 0 - 3 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 6 | |
MONTORIO | 1 - 0 | VIGASIO | 6 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 4 - 1 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 6 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 1 - 1 | MOZZECANE | 6 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 0 - 2 | MESTRINORUBANO | 6 | |
AMBROSIANA | 1 - 1 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 7 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | 2 - 1 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 7 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 1 - 1 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 7 | |
MONTORIO | 1 - 0 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 7 | |
MOZZECANE | 2 - 1 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 7 | |
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 4 - 2 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 7 | |
VIGASIO | 4 - 0 | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 7 | |
VILLAFRANCA | 2 - 1 | ALBIGNASEGO | 7 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 0 - 2 | VILLAFRANCA | 8 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 0 - 1 | VIGASIO | 8 | |
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 1 - 1 | MONTORIO | 8 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 2 - 2 | CALCIO SCHIO | 8 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 0 - 2 | MESTRINORUBANO | 8 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 2 - 2 | MOZZECANE | 8 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 0 - 1 | AMBROSIANA | 8 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 2 - 3 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 8 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 1 - 1 | ALBIGNASEGO | 9 | |
AMBROSIANA | 3 - 1 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 9 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | 1 - 0 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 9 | |
MONTORIO | 2 - 2 | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 9 | |
MOZZECANE | 1 - 1 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 9 | |
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 0 - 0 | MESTRINORUBANO | 9 | |
VIGASIO | 4 - 1 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 9 | |
VILLAFRANCA | 1 - 0 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 9 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 2 - 0 | MONTORIO | 10 | |
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 1 - 0 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 10 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 0 - 0 | VILLAFRANCA | 10 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 0 - 1 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 10 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 4 - 2 | MOZZECANE | 10 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 0 - 1 | AMBROSIANA | 10 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 1 - 3 | VIGASIO | 10 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 0 - 5 | CALCIO SCHIO | 10 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 1 - 2 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 11 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 2 - 1 | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 11 | |
AMBROSIANA | 1 - 0 | MOZZECANE | 11 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | 1 - 1 | MESTRINORUBANO | 11 | |
MONTORIO | 3 - 1 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 11 | |
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 2 - 1 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 11 | |
VIGASIO | 1 - 1 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 11 | |
VILLAFRANCA | 3 - 0 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 11 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 2 - 1 | AMBROSIANA | 12 | |
MOZZECANE | 0 - 0 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 12 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 3 - 2 | VIGASIO | 12 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 0 - 4 | MONTORIO | 12 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 0 - 1 | VILLAFRANCA | 12 | |
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 0 - 0 | ALBIGNASEGO | 12 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 3 - 2 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 12 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 2 - 2 | CALCIO SCHIO | 12 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 3 - 1 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 13 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 3 - 1 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 13 | |
AMBROSIANA | 1 - 2 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 13 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | 2 - 1 | MOZZECANE | 13 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 1 - 0 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 13 | |
MONTORIO | 1 - 2 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 13 | |
VIGASIO | 2 - 2 | MESTRINORUBANO | 13 | |
VILLAFRANCA | 1 - 2 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 13 | |
AMBROSIANA | 2 - 1 | CALCIO SCHIO | 14 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 0 - 2 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 14 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 1 - 2 | MONTORIO | 14 | |
MOZZECANE | 1 - 0 | VILLAFRANCA | 14 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 1 - 1 | ALBIGNASEGO | 14 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 0 - 3 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 14 | |
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 2 - 2 | VIGASIO | 14 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 0 - 1 | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 14 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 1 - 0 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 15 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 2 - 1 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 15 | |
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 2 - 0 | AMBROSIANA | 15 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | 0 - 0 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 15 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 0 - 3 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 15 | |
MONTORIO | 1 - 0 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 15 | |
VIGASIO | 3 - 1 | MOZZECANE | 15 | |
VILLAFRANCA | 1 - 1 | MESTRINORUBANO | 15 | |
AMBROSIANA | 0 - 4 | VIGASIO | 17 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | 1 - 0 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 17 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 2 - 3 | ALBIGNASEGO | 17 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 4 - 1 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 17 | |
MOZZECANE | 1 - 2 | MONTORIO | 17 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 1 - 0 | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 17 | |
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 1 - 1 | VILLAFRANCA | 17 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 1 - 3 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 17 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 0 - 0 | AMBROSIANA | 18 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 1 - 1 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 18 | |
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 2 - 1 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 18 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 0 - 2 | MOZZECANE | 18 | |
MONTORIO | 3 - 0 | CALCIO SCHIO | 18 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 1 - 1 | MESTRINORUBANO | 18 | |
VILLAFRANCA | 0 - 0 | VIGASIO | 18 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 1 - 3 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 18 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 0 - 0 | MOZZECANE | 16 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 0 - 1 | MESTRINORUBANO | 16 | |
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 4 - 2 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 16 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 0 - 1 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 16 | |
MONTORIO | 0 - 0 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 16 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 2 - 0 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 16 | |
VIGASIO | 2 - 2 | CALCIO SCHIO | 16 | |
VILLAFRANCA | 1 - 0 | AMBROSIANA | 16 | |
AMBROSIANA | 3 - 0 | MONTORIO | 19 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | 3 - 4 | VILLAFRANCA | 19 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 3 - 1 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 19 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 0 - 3 | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 19 | |
MOZZECANE | 1 - 1 | ALBIGNASEGO | 19 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 2 - 0 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 19 | |
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 1 - 1 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 19 | |
VIGASIO | 3 - 0 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 19 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 0 - 2 | VIGASIO | 20 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 0 - 3 | CALCIO SCHIO | 20 | |
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 2 - 1 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 20 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 2 - 0 | AMBROSIANA | 20 | |
MONTORIO | 1 - 1 | VILLAFRANCA | 20 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 2 - 2 | MESTRINORUBANO | 20 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 1 - 1 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 20 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 0 - 1 | MOZZECANE | 20 | |
AMBROSIANA | 0 - 1 | ALBIGNASEGO | 21 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | 1 - 0 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 21 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 2 - 2 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 21 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 3 - 0 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 21 | |
MOZZECANE | 1 - 1 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 21 | |
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 1 - 1 | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 21 | |
VIGASIO | 1 - 0 | MONTORIO | 21 | |
VILLAFRANCA | 0 - 1 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 21 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 2 - 3 | MONTORIO | 22 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 0 - 0 | VILLAFRANCA | 22 | |
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 2 - 2 | MESTRINORUBANO | 22 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 0 - 3 | VIGASIO | 22 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 2 - 1 | MOZZECANE | 22 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 2 - 2 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 22 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 1 - 1 | CALCIO SCHIO | 22 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 0 - 4 | AMBROSIANA | 22 | |
AMBROSIANA | 4 - 1 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 23 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | 0 - 0 | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 23 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 2 - 2 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 23 | |
MONTORIO | 2 - 1 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 23 | |
MOZZECANE | 2 - 1 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 23 | |
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 3 - 1 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 23 | |
VIGASIO | 2 - 1 | ALBIGNASEGO | 23 | |
VILLAFRANCA | 0 - 0 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 23 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | 3 - 4 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 24 | |
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 1 - 0 | MOZZECANE | 24 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 3 - 1 | MONTORIO | 24 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 4 - 4 | AMBROSIANA | 24 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 3 - 1 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 24 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 1 - 2 | CALCIO SCHIO | 24 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 0 - 3 | VILLAFRANCA | 24 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 0 - 1 | VIGASIO | 24 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 0 - 0 | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 25 | |
AMBROSIANA | 1 - 1 | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 25 | |
CALCIO SCHIO | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 25 | ||
MONTORIO | 2 - 2 | ALBIGNASEGO | 25 | |
MOZZECANE | MESTRINORUBANO | 25 | ||
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 25 | ||
VIGASIO | 5 - 1 | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 25 | |
VILLAFRANCA | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 25 | ||
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 1 - 0 | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 26 | |
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 1 - 0 | ALBIGNASEGO | 26 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 2 - 2 | VIGASIO | 26 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | 2 - 0 | CALCIO SCHIO | 26 | |
MOZZECANE | 3 - 3 | AMBROSIANA | 26 | |
REAL VALPOLICELLA | 3 - 1 | VILLAFRANCA | 26 | |
UNION EUROCASSOLA | 1 - 1 | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 26 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | 0 - 1 | MONTORIO | 26 | |
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 27 | ||
ALBIGNASEGO | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 27 | ||
AMBROSIANA | MESTRINORUBANO | 27 | ||
CALCIO SCHIO | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 27 | ||
MONTORIO | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 27 | ||
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | MOZZECANE | 27 | ||
VIGASIO | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 27 | ||
VILLAFRANCA | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 27 | ||
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 28 | ||
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | VILLAFRANCA | 28 | ||
MESTRINORUBANO | VIGASIO | 28 | ||
MOZZECANE | CALCIO SCHIO | 28 | ||
REAL VALPOLICELLA | MONTORIO | 28 | ||
UNION EUROCASSOLA | ALBIGNASEGO | 28 | ||
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | AMBROSIANA | 28 | ||
VIRTUS CORNEDO | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 28 | ||
ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | LONGARE CASTEGNERO | 29 | ||
ALBIGNASEGO | REAL VALPOLICELLA | 29 | ||
CALCIO PORTO VIRO | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 29 | ||
CALCIO SCHIO | AMBROSIANA | 29 | ||
CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | 29 | ||
MONTORIO | MESTRINORUBANO | 29 | ||
VIGASIO | UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 29 | ||
VILLAFRANCA | MOZZECANE | 29 | ||
AMBROSIANA | CALCIO PORTO VIRO | 30 | ||
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | MONTORIO | 30 | ||
MESTRINORUBANO | VILLAFRANCA | 30 | ||
MOZZECANE | VIGASIO | 30 | ||
REAL VALPOLICELLA | ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 30 | ||
UNION EUROCASSOLA | CAMISANO CALCIO 1910 | 30 | ||
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | CALCIO SCHIO | 30 | ||
VIRTUS CORNEDO | ALBIGNASEGO | 30 |