15.7 C
Verona
domenica, 21 Aprile 2024

Le partite e le designazioni arbitrali di oggi, domenica 22 settembre 2019

SERIE C ORE 15
Virtus Vecomp-Triestina; Monaldi Macerata

SERIE D ORE 15
Luparense-Ambrosiana; Gangi di Enna
Legnago Salus-Este; Marra di Mantova
Villafranca-Mestre; Mori di La Spezia
Union Clodiense Chioggia-Vigasio; Sebastian Petrov di Roma 1
Caldiero-Montebelluna; Davide Santarosa di Pordenone

ECCELLENZA ORE 15,30
Abano Calcio-Castelbaldo Masi; Branzoni di Mestre
Albignasego-Borgoricco; Gobbo di Padova
Camisano-Arcella; Bissolo di Legnago
Giorgione-Belfiorese; Rodighiero di Vicenza
Pozzonovo-Valgatara; Picelli di Mestre
San Martino Speme-Godigese; Schmid di Rovereto
Sona Calcio-Montecchio Maggiore; Carrisi di Padova
Team S.Lucia-Garda; Ghazy di Schio

PROMOZIONE ORE 15,30
Aurora Cavalponica-San Giovanni Lupatoto; Meta di Vicenza
Atletico Città Di Cerea-Nogara; Scuderi di Verona
Montorio-Albaronco; Mallouk di Este
Oppeano-Badia Polesine; Gasparotto di Schio
PescantinaSettimo-Isola 1966; Tiso di Vicenza
Povegliano-Cologna; Zanini di Vicenza
Sitland Rivereel-CastelnuovoSandrà; Bellò di Castelfranco Veneto
Virtus-Mozzecane; Fornari di Verona

PRIMA CATEGORIA A ORE 15,30
Alba Borgo Roma-Croz Zai; Missagia di Vicenza
Caselle-Pedemonte; Zanoni di Verona
Concordia-Montebaldina Consolini; Montesardo di Vicenza
Lugagnano-Valpolicella; Manzardo di Schio
Malcesine-Arbizzano; Bianco di Vicenza
Olimpica Dossobuono-Real GrezzanaLugo; Sordo di Legnago
Quaderni-San Peretto; Visentin di Legnago
San Zeno-Cadidavid; Albi di Verona

PRIMA CATEGORIA B ORE 15,30
Casteldazzano-San Giovanni Ilarione; Brentegani di Verona
Illasi-Chiampo; La Verde di Verona
Scaligera-Audace; Kaja di Este
Sovizzo-Bovolone; Gironi di Verona
Tregnago-Real San Zeno Arzignano; Dallorto di Verona
Valdalpone Roncà-Pro San Bonifacio; Miglioranza di Schio
Valtramigna Cazzano-Casaleone; Fianco di Verona
Zevio-Pozzo; Manzini di Verona

SECONDA CATEGORIA A ORE 15,30 – Arbitri di Verona
BureCorrubbio-Bussolengo; Bari
Dorial-Polisportiva A.Consolini; Muschella
Gargagnano-Calmasino; De Giuli
Pastrengo-Lazise; Franchini
Pieve San Floriano-SommaCustoza; Bonato
Polisportiva La Vetta-Cavaion; Spada
Sant’Anna D’Alfaedo-Colà Villa Cedri; Sorio
Valdadige-Peschiera; Gottoli

SECONDA CATEGORIA B ORE 15,30 – Arbitri di Verona
Alpo Club 98-Avesa; Rinaldi
Borgo Trento-Alpo Lepanto; Pastore
Juventina Valpantena-Boys Buttapedra; Bonzanini
Olimpia Ponte Crencano-Cadore; Zaragiu
Pizzoletta-Parona; Tinelli
Pol. Intrepida-BorgoPrimoMaggio; Pomini
Saval Maddalena-Gabetti Valeggio; Simoni
Verona International-Real San Massimo; Bellorio

SECONDA CATEGORIA C ORE 15,30
Grancona-Locara; Battaglia di Vicenza
Altavalle del Chiampo-Montecchio S.Pietro; Busolo di Vicenza
Castelgomberto Lux-Lonigo; Vencato di Schio
Real Monteforte-Real Brogliano; Balbo di Vicenza
Sambonifacese-Borgo Soave; Esatti di Vicenza
San Vitale-Brendola; Amounane di Schio
Sossano Villaga Orgiano-Altavilla; Marcolin di Schio
Alte Ceccato-Provese; Zambon di Vicenza

SECONDA CATEGORIA D ORE 15,30
Vigo-Aurora Marchesino; Erika Bastianello di Legnago
Bo.Ca. Junior-Nuova Cometa; Bisson di Legnago
Bonavigo-Ca Degli Oppi; Ferro di Verona
Giovane Santo Stefano-Atletico Vigasio; Cucco di Legnago
Gips Salizzole-Colognola ai Colli; Abdeddine di Legnago
Raldon-Boys Gazzo; Framba di Verona
Scaligera Lavagno-Albaredo; Dal Bosco di Verona
Sustinenza-Bevilacqua; Buccini di Legnago

TERZA CATEGORIA DI VERONA GIRONE A ORE 15,30
Lessinia-San Zeno Verona; Montolli di Verona
BNC Noi-Ausonia Sona United; Ikij di Verona
Borgo San Pancrazio-Vestenanova; Marodin di Vicenza
Edera Veronetta-Crazy Football; Gianesello di Vicenza
Noi La Sorgente-Ares Verona; Sperani di Verona
Rivoli-Bardolino; Bellotti di Verona
San Marco-Academy PescantinaSettimo; Damiano di Verona
Team San Lorenzo-Corbiolo; Echaouf di Verona

TERZA CATEGORIA DI VERONA GIRONE B ORE 15,30 – Arbitri di Legnago
Venera-Castagnaro; Pellini
Bonarubiana-Villa Bartolomea; Padovan
Amatori Bonferraro-Porto; Stella
Real Minerbe-Real Vigasio; Ferrari
Reunion Sanguinetto-Gazzolo; Perazzini
Roverchiara-Union Best Calcio; Locatelli
Sampietrina-Rosegaferro; Di Vaio
Sule-Giovane Povegliano; Montemezzi

Alex Martini per www.pianeta-calcio.it

© Riproduzione Riservata

Notizie dai network

Leggi altro ...

Verona
nubi sparse
15.7 ° C
16.7 °
14.7 °
35 %
2.6kmh
40 %
Dom
16 °
Lun
7 °
Mar
12 °
Mer
12 °
Gio
11 °

I nostri social